Escada des Beldones  " Beth"

Championne Jeune de Luxembourg 2011 / Young Luxembourg Champion 2011

née le / born : 04/11/2009      1 CAC, 2RCAC, 1 RCACIB        Photos

Glen Morristone's Tequila Sunrise

Zolar Power of Slatestone

Brilyn Misty Shadow at Carostar

Glen Morristone's Together Forever

Anastasia du Clos de Sea-Wind

Aaronwell Antique Gold at Brilyn

Time is Time du Clos de Sea-Wind

Glen Morristone's It's Only ME

 

Ferncott Gold Blend for Aaronwell

Brylin Satin Smile on Aaronwell

 

Old Smokey des Beldones

Penny Lane du Clos de Seawind

Mirpet Matt Bianco

Ch. Angl. Brilyn Painted Lady

résultats d'expositions/shows results :

 

 

Saint-Ghislain 29/08/2010

1 TB  jeune/young + meilleur coupe de l'expo avec Darwin

Juge/Judge : F. Declercq (BE)

Leuven 30/10/2010

1 Excellent  jeune/young

Juge/Judge : Mme M. Wieremiejczyk (PL)

Courtrai 21/11/2010

TB  jeune/young

Juge : Mme C. Smedley (UK)

Brussels dog show 18/12/2010

TB  jeune/young

Juge : Mr Derek Smith (UK)

Luxembourg 30/01/2011

1 Excellent  jeune/young : Championne Jeune Luxembourg 2011/Young Champion 2011

Juge : Mr John Walsh (Irl)

Nationale belge 14/05/2011

Excellent intermédiaire/intermediate

Juge : Mr A. Scott (UK)

Lommel 12/06/2011

2 Excellent  intermédiaire/intermediate

Juge : Mr J. Wulteputte (B)

Schwarzenholz (Allemagne) 3/7/2011

4 Exc intermédiaire/intermediate

Juge : Mr H. Steinmetz

Lokeren 17/07/2011

1 Exc  intermédiaire/intermediate + R.C.A.C.

Juge : Mr Glenn Moore (Au)

Liège 24/07/2011

2 Exc intermédiaire/intermediate + R.C.A.C. -R.C.A.C.I.B.

Juge : Mr Vanhoenacker (B)

Brive-La-Gaillarde (France) 14/8/2011

1 Exc  intermédiaire/intermediate

Juge : Mme Solange Roser (F)

Mechelen 21/8/2011

2 Exc intermédiaire/intermediate

Juge : Mr Jentgen (Lu)

Mons 28/8/2011

2 Exc  intermédiaire/intermediate

Juge : Mme I. Hectors (B)

Luxembourg 5/2/2012

1 Exc ouverte/open + CACL

Juge : Mr Mervyn Webb (Irl)

Gent 26/2/2012

3 TB ouverte/open

Juge : Mr SW Hall (UK)

Nationale belge 12/5/2012

Exc ouverte/open

Juge : Mme C. Collins (UK)

Lommel 10/6/2012

3 Exc ouverte/open

Juge : Mr F. Declercq (Be)

Leuven 27/10/2012

3 Exc ouverte/open

Juge : Mr Rune Fagerström (Fin)